List of grantees

    The Icelandic Ministry of Education, Science and Culture awards annually a number of scholarships for studies in Icelandic as a second language at the University of Iceland.

    1949-59 | 1960-69 | 1970-79 | 1980-89 | 1990-99 | 2000-09 | 2010-13 | 2014-

    1949-50 (5)
    Morten Müller - Danmörku
    Per Erik Bejar - Finnlandi
    Sverre Barstad - Noregi
    Sjurdur Lützen - Færeyjum
    Ingemar Olsson - Svíþjóð

    1950-51 (5)
    C. C. Rokkjær - Danmörku
    Ivar Orgland - Noregi
    Tomas Johansson - Svíþjóð
    Vera Hobbs - Bretlandi
    James Y. Mather - Bretlandi

    1951-52 (5)
    Maj-Lis Holmberg - Finnlandi
    Else Hjort-Laursen - Danmörku
    Jean Renaurd - Frakklandi
    Ivar Orgland - Noregi
    Bernt Johansson - Svíþjóð

    1952-53 (5)
    Harold L. Rogers - Bretlandi
    Dr. Patrick Leo Henry - Írlandi
    José Antonio Fernandez Romero - Spáni
    Edgar Frey - Sviss
    Werner Bartsch - Vestur-Þýskalandi

    1953-4 (4)
    Edvard S. Klima - Bandaríkjunum
    Peter Foote - Bretlandi
    José Antonio Fernandez Romero - Spáni
    Ute Jacobshagen - Vestur-Þýskalandi

    1954-55 (9)
    William G. Mattox - Bandaríkjunum
    Dr. Alouis Wolf - Austurríki
    Ralf Karlson - Finnlandi
    Gaston Gréco - Frakklandi
    Mario del Guidice - Ítalíu
    José Antonio Fernandez Romero - Spáni
    Bo Almquist - Svíþjóð
    Ute Jacobshagen - Vestur-Þýskalandi
    Gerhard Loescher - Vestur-Þýskalandi 

    1955-56 (7)
    Frank J. Bullivant - Bretlandi
    Lilia M. Eylands - Kanada
    Jørgen Rischel - Danmörku
    Paula Vermeyden - Hollandi
    Odd Didriksen - Noregi
    Antonio Adserá Matorell - Spáni
    Günter Kötz - Vestur-Þýskalandi

    1956-57 (10)
    Kenneth G. Chapman - Bandaríkjunum
    Robert L. Kellogg - Bandaríkjunum
    D.A.H. Evans - Bretlandi
    Paula Vermeyden - Hollandi
    Genaroid S. MacEoin - Írlandi
    Wilhelm E.H. Christop-Hermann - Vestur-Þýskalandi
    Ignacio de la Calle y de la Calle - Spáni
    Johs. Volle – Noregi
    Lena Adelsohn - Svíþjóð
    Kai Saanila - Finnlandi

    1957-58 (6)
    Brian Dodsworth - Bretlandi
    Patrice Abensour - Frakklandi
    Trygve Nesset - Noregi
    Sotirios Haliassas - Grikklandi
    Fritz-Rudolf Nebel - Vestur-Þýskalandi
    Helena Kadecková - Tékkóslóvakíu

    1958-59 (9)
    Elizabeth John - Bretlandi
    Helmut Schemm - Vestur-Þýskalandi
    Mette Kring Andreasen - Danmörku
    Kai Saanila - Finnlandi
    Solveig Johansson - Svíþjóð
    Albert V. Smolkov - Sovétríkjunum
    Ignacio de la Calle y de la Calle - Spáni
    Anastase Elias Engelsos - Grikklandi
    Susumu Okazaki - Japan

    1959-60 (10)
    Malcolm Frank Halliday - Bandaríkjunum
    Jyrki Mäntylä - Finnlandi Gerd Ramstad - Noregi
    Dr. Aleksander Szulc - Póllandi
    Albert V. Smolkov - Sovétríkjunum
    Milorad Vuckovic - Júgóslavíu
    Heinrich Beck - Vestur-Þýskalandi
    Ignacio de la Calle y de la Calle - Spáni
    Giorgio Medici - Ítalíu
    Kai Saanila - Finnlandi

    1960-61 (13)
    Jóhann H.W.Poulsen - Færeyjum
    Mogens Aksel Jensen - Danmörku
    Inger Anne-Marie Grönwald - Svíþjóð
    Aune Enni Petro - Finnlandi
    Bärbel Dymke - Vestur-Þýskalandi
    Helena Kadecková - Tékkóslóvakíu
    Galina Kuznetsova - Sovétríkjunum
    Anthony Lobin Faulkes - Bretlandi
    Alfred Muskin - Ísrael
    Malcolm Frank Halliday - Bandaríkjunum
    Finn Erik Vinje - Noregi
    Ola Stemshaug - Noregi
    Peter Carleton - Bandaríkjunum

    1961-62 (12)
    Jane Vaughan - Ástralíu
    Annie-Jo Yates - Bandaríkjunum 
    Anthony Pearson - Bretlandi
    Preben Meulengracht Sørensen - Danmörku
    Aune Enni Petro - Finnlandi
    Jóhann H.W.Poulsen - Færeyjum
    Li Chih-chang - Kína
    Turid Taksdal - Noregi
    Renate Pauli - Vestur-Þýskalandi
    Inger Grönwald - Svíþjóð
    Sadao Morita - Japan
    Harold Fr. Bjarnason - Kanada

    1962-63 (11)
    Jane Vaughan - Ástralíu
    Kjartan Simonsen - Danmörku
    Leila Grönlund - Finnlandi
    Marie-Louise Schmidt - Frakklandi
    Liv Joensen - Færeyjum
    John A. Claffey - Írlandi
    Li Chih-chang - Kína
    Bjarne Fidjestöl - Noregi
    Gerlind Sommer - Vestur-Þýskalandi
    Renate Pauli - Vestur-Þýskalandi
    Astrid Ohrlander - Svíþjóð

    1963-64 (13)
    John William Berg - Bandaríkjunum
    Brett Leigh Harrison - Bretlandi
    Jørgen Ask Pedersen - Danmörku
    Ruth Söderståhl - Finnlandi
    Gryt Ant Piebenga - Hollandi
    Arnhild Mindrebö - Noregi
    Eberhard Rumbke - Vestur-Þýskalandi
    Georgy S. Klytchkov - Sovétríkjunum
    Maj-Britt Kristina Imnander - Svíþjóð
    Ladislav Baganec - Tékkóslóvakíu
    Elin Josephson - Kanada
    Moses Olsen - Grænlandi
    Renate Pauli - Vestur-Þýskalandi

    1964-5 (8)
    Phillip E. Niland - Ástralíu
    Patricia Lee Conroy - Bandaríkjunum
    Roderick McTurk - Bretlandi
    Lene Ravn - Danmörku
    Ingegerd Nyström - Finnlandi
    Arne Torp - Noregi Urs Wagner - Sviss
    Helena Kadecková - Tékkóslóvakíu

    1965-66 (12)
    Anton Neal - Ástralíu
    Richard Perkins - Bretlandi
    Margit Lave - Danmörku
    Liisa Salmi - Finnlandi
    Michel Sallé - Frakklandi
    Padraig P. MacMagnuis - Írlandi
    Janez Oresnik - Júgóslavíu
    Tryggve Skomedal - Noregi
    Lennart Wallander - Svíþjóð
    Vlasta Stástna-Vyhnánkova - Tékkóslóvakíu
    Helga Brenner - Vestur-Þýskalandi
    Hartmut Krüger - Vestur-Þýskalandi

    1966-67 (9)
    Catherine T. James - Bretlandi
    Ulla Marjatta Huttunen - Finnlandi
    Judith Ann Taylor - Kanada
    Erik Simonsen - Noregi
    Ingrid Westin - Svíþjóð
    Vlasta S. Vyhnankova - Tékkóslóvakíu
    Helga Brenner - Vestur-Þýskalandi
    Manfred Weise - Vestur-Þýskalandi
    Michél Sallé - Frakklandi

    1967-68 (14)
    Patricia McLaren - Bretlandi
    Peter Ridgewell - Bretlandi
    Richard Örn Johnsen - Danmörku
    Jacques Laurent - Frakklandi
    Alfred P. Smyth - Írlandi
    Marcello Angioni - Ítalíu
    Kerstin Louise Klevner - Svíþjóð
    Catherine T. James - Bretlandi
    Ingrid Westin - Svíþjóð
    Reiner Helmut Santuar - Vestur-Þýskalandi
    Henrik Lund - Grænlandi
    Lillian Joan Sigurdsson - Kanada
    Roger Bührer - Sviss
    Wayne M. Senner - Bandaríkjunum

    1968-69 (16)
    Jennifer Anne French - Bretlandi
    Hans Krog - Danmörku
    Alice Pedersen - Danmörku
    Gerard Vautey - Frakklandi
    Theo Homan - Hollandi
    Edmund Gussman - Póllandi
    Egon Hitzler - Vestur-Þýskalandi
    Thorvald Eriksson - Svíþjóð
    Jindra Repa - Tékkóslóvakíu
    Richard Hördal - Kanada
    Wayne M. Senner - Bandaríkjunum
    Jacques Laurent - Frakklandi
    Reiner Helmut Santuar - Vestur-Þýskalandi
    Lillian Joan Sigurdsson - Kanada
    Catherine T. James - Bretlandi
    Margaret M.E. Cassidy - Írlandi

    1969-70 (17)
    Thomas Vinson - Bandaríkjunum
    Eduardo Barriga Moreno - Síle
    Gunna Hofdahl - Danmörku
    Pia Renner Andresen - Danmörku
    Gerda P. Bodegom - Hollandi
    James McMahon - Írlandi Björn Vigeland - Noregi
    Thomas A. Hammer - Sviss
    Klara Tajslová - Tékkóslóvakíu
    Dr. Anikó Nagy - Ungverjalandi
    Jennifer French - Bretlandi
    Theo Homan - Hollandi
    Mairin Cassidy - Írlandi
    Gérard Vautey - Frakklandi
    Edmund Gussman - Póllandi
    Reiner Santuar - Vestur-Þýskalandi
    Richard Hördahl - Kanada

    1970-71 (19)
    Geraldine Barnes - Ástralíu
    Alison Brenan - Ástralíu
    Howard Reilly - Bandaríkjunum
    Margaret Nicholson - Bretlandi
    Kaj Larsen - Danmörku
    Risto Ikäheimo - Finnlandi
    Robert Guillemette - Frakklandi
    Hermina Simons - Hollandi
    Miyako Kashima - Japan
    Franz Langenhövel - Vestur-Þýskalandi
    Helge Sandöy - Noregi
    Colette Bürling - Vestur-Þýskalandi
    Oleg Nikolaevich Sobakin - Sovétríkjunum
    Andreas Lötscher - Sviss
    Willy Elmer - Sviss
    Anna K. Gustafsson - Svíþjóð
    Gunna Hofdahl - Danmörku
    Klara Tajslová - Tékkóslóvakíu
    Richard Hördal - Kanada

    1971-72 (15)
    Keith Postler - Bandaríkjunum
    Annette Godefroit - Belgíu
    Peter Cahill - Bretlandi
    Kristiina Koivulehto - Finnlandi
    Arne Nicolai Lynge - Grænlandi
    John H.M. Gaffikin-Cowan - Írlandi
    Antonio Trivilino - Ítalíu
    Peter Roald Landrö - Noregi
    Hiromi Watanabe - Japan
    Dirk Willkommen - Vestur-Þýskalandi
    Anna Westman - Svíþjóð
    Viðar Björgvinsson - Bandaríkjunum
    Alison Brennan - Ástralíu
    Robert Guillemette - Frakklandi
    Miyako Kashima – Japan

    1972-73 (19)
    Dr. Alison Heineman - Bandaríkjunum
    Andrew I. Dennis - Bretlandi
    Claus Henrik Lund - Danmörku
    Margarethe Lykke Rosenkrans Høgsten - Danmörku
    Märta Elisabet Uggla - Finnlandi
    Gabriel Favre - Frakklandi
    Turid S. Joensen - Færeyjum
    Andrea van Arkel-de Leeuw van Ween - Hollandi
    John Brendan Glacken - Írlandi
    Felice Lovisolo - Ítalíu
    Gunnar Sachse - Vestur-Þýskalandi
    Eira Storstein - Noregi
    Unni Mundal Johnsen - Noregi
    Igor Rosa - Vestur-Þýskalandi
    Ingemar Svantesson - Svíþjóð
    Robert Vorel - Tékkóslóvakíu
    Shelagh M. Publow - Kanada
    Gerda P.H. Bodegom - Hollandi
    Hiromi Watanabe - Japan

    1973-74 (17)
    Diana C. Edwards - Bretlandi
    Claus Beck Skadhauge - Danmörku
    Paula Vermeyden - Hollandi
    Neil McMahon - Írlandi
    Antonio D. Trivilino - Ítalíu
    Nelson Gerrard - Kanada
    Tor Ulset - Noregi
    Edmund Tomczyk - Póllandi
    Jürgen von Heymann - Vestur-Þýskalandi
    German Eissen - Vestur-Þýskalandi
    Vlizor Vladimirovitch Kungurtsev - Sovétríkjunum
    Aldo Keel - Sviss
    Eva Fjelner - Svíþjóð
    Gabriel Christian Favre - Frakklandi
    Turid S. Joensen - Færeyjum
    Andrea van Arkel - Hollandi
    Unni Mundal Johnsen - Noregi

    1974-1975 (15)
    Christopher M. Sanders - Bretlandi
    Antoine Crivello - Frakklandi
    Paolo Casali - Ítalíu
    Nelson Gerrard - Kanada
    Astrid Kjetså - Noregi
    Robert Stiller - Póllandi
    Ingeborg Wennekers - Vestur-Þýskalandi
    Hans Joerg Zumsteg - Sviss
    Carl Eric Johansson - Svíþjóð
    Turid Joensen - Færeyjum
    Jürgen von Heymann - Vestur-Þýskalandi
    Aldo Keel - Sviss
    Rosemary Pinkerton - Ástralíu
    Takako Yamaguchi - Japan
    Aniko Nagy - Ungverjalandi

    1975-1976 (14)
    R.A. Shoaf - Bandaríkjunum
    C.E. Admitt - Brelandi
    Elsebeth Vinten - Danmörku
    Marjatta Hakala - Finnlandi
    Anne-Marie Louers - Frakklandi
    Philippe Patey - Frakklandi
    Hans Kreutzmann - Grænlandi
    Nicola Sciarrone (?) - Ítalíu
    William J. Zuk - Kanada
    Mette Haarstad Panhoff - Noregi
    Lena Birgitta Ekberg - Svíþjóð
    Robert Vorel - Tékkóslóvakíu
    Takako Yamaguchi - Japan
    Nelson Gerrard - Kanada

    1976-1977 (10)
    Conrad S. Kisch - Bandaríkjunum
    Fiona Elizabeth Robertson - Bretlandi
    Rita Pedersen - Danmörku
    Knud-Erik Holme Pedersen - Danmörku
    Marjatta Hakala - Finnlandi
    Jacques Brunel - Frakklandi
    Julie Ellen McInnes - Kanada
    Tormod Stauri - Noregi
    Martha Kalman - Svíþjóð
    Petr Olegovitch Voronov - Sovétríkjunum

    1977-1978 (10)
    Sandra Ballif - Bandaríkjunum
    John A. Enoch - Bretlandi
    Knud-Erik Holme Pederson - Danmörku
    Rita Pedersen - Danmörku
    Rubek Rubeksen - Færeyjum
    Steven Cronshaw - Kanada
    Arnhild J. Skre - Noregi
    Daniela Houy - Vestur-Þýskalandi
    Jesus Yraola Lopes - Spáni
    Marit Åhlén - Svíþjóð

    1978-1979 (12)
    Kristine Haugseth - Bandaríkjunum
    Bernard J. Scudder - Bretlandi
    Marianna Thysen - Danmörku
    Knud-Erik Holme Pedersen - Danmörku
    Mikko Häme - Finnlandi
    Hervé Depuydt - Frakklandi
    Rubek Rubeksen - Færeyjum
    Antonio Sonnati - Ítalíu
    Steven Cronshaw - Kanada
    Inger Sofie Böe - Noregi
    Wolf-Rüdiger Dähnrich - Vestur-Þýskalandi
    Aleksandr Borisovich Sverchkov - Sovétríkjunum

    1979-1980 (10)
    Roberta Sue Fine - Bandaríkjunum
    Terence Gunnell - Bretlandi
    Kirsten Wolf - Danmörku
    Patricia Nicolon - Frakklandi
    Rubek Rubeksen - Færeyjum
    Paul Martin - Kanada
    Toril Torlei - Noregi
    Inger Sofie Böe - Noregi
    Jan Olof Karlsson - Svíþjóð
    Ilona Priebe - Vestur-Þýskalandi

    1980-1981 (10)
    Paul Acker - Bandaríkjunum
    Helen C. Carron - Bretlandi
    Kirsten Wolf - Danmörku
    Mikko Häme - Finnlandi
    Pierre Drean - Frakklandi
    Edward Edmund Thomsen - Færeyjum
    Agnes Christina Maria de Graaf - Hollandi
    Glen Jakobson - Kanada
    Eirik Liland - Noregi
    Jan Olof Karlsson - Svíþjóð

    1981-1982 (10)
    Craig R. Davis - Bandaríkjunum
    Philippa St. George - Bretlandi
    Jannie Roed - Danmörku
    Keld Gall Jörgensen - Danmörku
    Roland Assier - Frakklandi
    Carl Jóhan Jenson - Færeyjum
    Eli Johanne Ellingsve - Noregi
    Marita Boumans - Vestur-Þýskalandi
    Andrei Vitalievi Nikolashenko - Sovétríkjunum
    Hillevi Torell - Svíþjóð

    1982-1983 (10)
    Anna Lynn Parlett - Bandaríkjunum
    Colin Douglas Thomson - Bretlandi
    Kim Lembak - Danmörku
    Eva Myrberg - Finnlandi
    Roland Assier - Frakklandi
    Zakaris Hans -  Færeyjum
    Lawrence Gillispie - Kanada
    Eli Johanne Ellingsve - Noregi
    Katharina Schubert - Vestur-Þýskalandi
    Hillevi Torell - Svíþjóð

    1983-1984 (10)
    Kathleene L. West - Bandaríkjunum
    Katrina Downs Rose - Bretlandi
    Kim Lembak - Danmörku
    Margit C. Sederholm - Finnlandi
    Jean-Francois Destrebecq - Frakklandi
    Cornelius Jacob Samplonius - Kanada
    Lawrence Gillespie - Kanada
    Paal Arbo - Noregi
    Ingemar Carlsson - Svíþjóð
    Michael Worbs - Vestur-Þýskalandi

    1984-1985 (9)
    Jeffrey Alan Mazo - Bandaríkjunum
    Georgina Lesley Clark - Bretlandi
    Margit Sederholm - Finnlandi
    Roland Assier - Frakklandi
    John Dal - Grænlandi
    Cornelius Jacob Samplonius - Hollandi
    Judith Helene Engen - Noregi
    Axel Winzer - Vestur-Þýskalandi
    Sven Håkan Jansson - Svíþjóð

    1985-1986 (13)
    Christopher Sam Manes - Bandaríkjunum
    Alix Marcia Jackson - Bretlandi
    Solveig Gissel Ståhl - Danmörku
    Eva Gunilla Myrberg - Finnlandi
    Eva Leplat - Frakklandi
    Carl J. W. Jensen -  Færeyjum
    Gerald von Berkel - Hollandi
    Claudia Neri - Ítalíu
    Julia Sigrid Parker - Kanada
    Jin Zhijian - Kína
    Paal Arbo - Noregi
    Antonius Ester - Vestur-Þýskalandi
    Eva Maria Stenlund - Svíþjóð

    1986-1987 (12)
    Josef Vito Fioretta - Bandaríkjunum
    Stephen Christopher Williams - Bretlandi
    Solveig Gissel Ståhl - Danmörku
    Paivi Kumpulainen - Finnlandi
    Francoise Arbod - Frakklandi
    Carl Johan Weikert Jensen -  Færeyjum
    Anette J. de Vink - Hollandi
    Claudia Neri - Ítalíu
    Jin Zhijian - Kína
    Gunhild Kværness - Noregi
    Jutta Hastenrath - Vestur-Þýskalandi
    Gunnel Persson - Svíþjóð

    1987-88 (13)
    James H. Morey - Bandaríkjunum
    Ian Shiels - Bretlandi
    Eva Jansson - Svíþjóð
    Francois Colettte Arbod - Frakklandi
    Manuela Campanini - Ítalíu
    Jin Zhijian - Kína
    Peter Weiss - Vestur Þýskalandi
    Jordi Farra Capellas - Spáni
    Gunnell Persson - Svíþjóð
    Anette J. de Vink - Hollandi
    Hjálmar Páll Petersen - Færeyjum
    Carl Johan Jensen - Færeyjum
    Gunhild Kværness - Noregi

    1988-89 (11)
    Jane Louise Dale - Bretlandi
    Lars Gunnar Lundsten - Finnlandi
    Sandrine Chane - Frakklandi
    Hjálmar Páll Petersen - Færeyjum
    Janetta Grijzenhout - Hollandi
    Laura Tomassini - Ítalíu
    Tristin Sanna Tergesen - Kanada
    Johanne Louise Groven - Noregi
    Stefan Peter König - Vestur Þýskalandi
    Igor Gorelov - Sovétríkjunum
    Karl-Gunnar Anders Johansson - Svíþjóð

    1989-90 (16)
    Helmut Lugmayer - Austurríki
    Jana Kate Schulman - Bandaríkjunum
    Caroline Marianne Gibson - Bretlandi
    Jeanette Fich Jespersen - Danmörku
    Arjen P. Versloot - Hollandi
    Paolo Maria Turschi - Ítalíu
    Koichi Hanyu - Japan
    Raelene L. Johnson - Kanada
    Shi Zhaohui - Kína
    Johanne L. Groven Michaelsen - Noregi
    Oliver Nyul - Vestur-Þýskalandi
    Vladimir Alexeev - Sovétríkjunum
    Wladimir Padros Casalins - Spáni
    Lars Wilson - Svíþjóð
    Arkadiusz Budziszewski - Póllandi
    Sandrine Chane - Frakklandi

    1990-91 (11)
    Julie Marie DeRues - Bandaríkjunum
    Victoria Cribb - Bretlandi
    Marjakaisa Kantele - Finnlandi
    Willem Zacharias van den Doel - Hollandi
    Susanne Nocchi - Ítalíu
    Mark Francis Berge - Kanada
    Shi Zhaohui - Kína
    Marica Anderson - Svíþjóð
    Fedor Ouspenski - Sovétríkjunum
    Sandrine Chane - Frakklandi
    Kjersti Botnen - Noregi

    1991-1992 (14)
    Sachi Shimomura - Bandaríkjunum
    Catherine Jane Thornton - Bretlandi
    Camille Wide - Finnlandi
    Ingrid Desirée Kuhlman - Hollandi
    Julie Danielson - Kanada
    Reidun Kydland - Noregi
    Tomasz Oczkowski - Póllandi
    Dmitriy A. Pershin - Sovétríkjunum
    Wladimir Padros Casalins - Spáni
    Karin Marica Andersson - Svíþjóð
    Jana Benusíková - Tékkóslóvakíu
    Kerstin Röhrs - Þýskalandi
    Askur Alas - Eistlandi
    Danielius Petrulionis - Litháen

    1992-93 (22)
    Allan Reedik - Eistlandi
    Martin Putz - Austurríki
    Norman V. Staggs - Bandaríkjunum
    Christopher I. Astridge - Bretlandi
    Camilla Wide - Finnlandi
    Askur Alas Eistlandi Ingrid Kuhlman - Hollandi
    Giovanna Salvucci - Ítalíu
    Maki Onjo - Japan
    Julie Danielson - Kanada
    Jens Z. Bartouchewitt - Lettlandi
    Vytené Saunoriuté - Litháen
    Hilde Karin Klövfjell - Noregi
    Tomasz Oczkowski - Póllandi
    Karin Nävemyr - Svíþjóð
    Ladislav Zák - Tékkóslóvakíu
    Carlos Gould - Þýskalandi
    Iveta Geidana - Lettlandi
    Piret Laas - Eistlandi
    Danielius Petrulionis - Lettlandi
    Rasa Ruseckiené - Litháen
    Wladimir Padros Casalins - Spáni?

    1993-94 (25)
    Philip G. Roughton - Bandaríkjunum
    Gary Michael Wake - Bretlandi
    Anne Mette Lundshøj Petersen - Danmörku
    Askur Alas - Eistlandi
    Mervi Johanna Hakola - Finnlandi
    Manuella Silvia Campanini - Ítalíu
    Atsuko Kido - Japan
    Erla Andersen - Kanada
    Peter John Buchan - Kanada
    Wen Biao - Kína
    Jens B. Zvirgsdgrauds - Lettlandi
    Vytene Saunoriuté - Litháen
    Magnhild Selås - Noregi
    Tomasz Oczkowski - Póllandi
    Galina Ratner - Rússlandi
    Tatjana Shenyavskaya - Rússlandi
    Mariano Serafin Conzales Campo - Spáni
    Karin Nävemyr - Svíþjóð
    Marta Jerabkova - Tékklandi
    István Schutz - Ungverjalandi
    Ute Kandulski - Þýskalandi
    Iveta Geidane - Lettlandi
    Allan Reedik - Eistlandi
    Kristel Rattus - Eistlandi
    Martin Putz - Austurríki ?

    1994-1995 (22)
    Eric T. Sasse - Bandaríkjunum
    Christopher Callow - Bretlandi
    Allan Reedik Eistlandi
    Alexei Chadski  -Rússlandi
    Mariano S. Gonzales Campo - Spáni
    Christian Johansson - Svíþjóð
    Marta Jerabková - Tékklandi
    Antje Muller - Þýskalandi
    Arnold Mulder - Hollandi
    Aurelijus Vijunas - Litháen
    Iveta Geidane - Lettlandi
    Karen Marie Kyed - Grænlandi
    Lemme Saukas - Eistlandi
    Luigi Bartolozzi - Ítalíu
    Koji Irie - Japan
    Peter John Buchan - Kanada
    Kris Olafson - Kanada
    Maria Riska - Finnlandi
    Grzegorz Witkowski - Póllandi
    Öysten Alexander Vangsnes - Noregi
    Sandrine Antoine - Frakklandi
    Stoyanka Guentscheva Tzoneva – Búlgaríu

    1995-96 (25)
    Charles Maxwell Olmstead - Bandaríkjunum
    Adrian Walker - Bretlandi
    Stoyanka Guentscheva Tzoneva - Búlgaríu
    Jan Kapteyn - Danmörku
    Lemme Saukas - Eistlandi
    Maria Riska - Finnlandi
    Helena Tetrel - Frakklandi
    Sigga Vang - Færeyjum
    Bolatta Motzfeldt Vahl - Grænlandi
    Arnold Mulder - Hollandi
    Eavan O’Dochartaig - Írlandi
    Silvia Cosimini - Ítalíu
    Yoshinoli Kaisaki - Japan
    Leif Eric Thorsteinson - Kanada
    David Jon Fuller - Kanada
    Zhang Chi - Kína Ilva Petersone - Lettlandi
    Aurelijus Vijunas - Litháen
    Gunhild Eide - Noregi
    Vera Valerianovna Semenova - Rússlandi
    Catarina Susanne Rudholm - Svíþjóð
    Marie Koprivová - Tékklandi
    Antje Muller - Þýskalandi
    Hans Henning Hoff - Þýskalandi
    Rasa Karnuséviciute - Litháen

    1996-97 (26)
    Adriana Maria Heynen - Hollandi
    Akiko Hasegawa - Japan
    Ana Maria Perez - Spáni
    Aurelijus Vijunas - Litháen
    Chiara Ravagni - Ítalíu
    Dagmar Schmidt - Þýskalandi
    Edmunds Akitis – Eistlandi
    Dangis Verseckas – Litháen
    David Jon Fuller - Kanada
    Eva Holmestig - Svíþjóð
    Gro Tove Sandsmark - Noregi
    Heléne Tetrel - Frakklandi
    Ilva Petersone - Lettlandi
    Jurgita Abraityté - Litháen
    Kirsten Kristine Clausager - Danmörku
    Kristin Ruth Good - Kanada
    Lea Maarit Hänninen - Finnlandi
    Luige Kelder - Eistlandi
    Mariann Bech - Færeyjum
    Bolatta Motzfeldt Vahl - Grænlandi
    Michael Francis Strmiska - Bandaríkjunum
    Miroslav Manojlovic Bosníu-Herzegóvínu
    Jonathan Grove - Bretlandi
    Sona Rezábokvá - Tékklandi
    Stoyanka Guentscheva Tzoneva - Búlgaríu
    Zhang Chi - Kína

    1997-98 (26)
    Arthur William Bahr - Bandaríkjunum
    Jonathan Grove - Bretlandi
    Jakob Hagedorn-Olsen - Danmörku 
    Luige Kelder - Eistlandi
    Else Birgitta Williamson - Finnlandi
    Vanessa Doutreleau - Frakklandi
    Mariann Bech - Færeyjum
    Elena Musitelli - Ítalíu
    Lillian V.B. Macpherson - Kanada
    Tristin M. Norenberg-Goodmanson - Kanada
    Chi Zhang - Kína
    Akiko Hasegawa - Japan
    Ilva Petersone - Lettlandi
    Aurelijus Vijunas - Litháen
    Toril Hjartåker Hauge - Noregi
    Yelena Olegovna Yershova - Rússlandi
    Irma Matchauariani - Rússlandi
    M. Carmen Zurita Munoz - Spáni
    Jon Elizondo Laboa - Spáni
    Mohammed Meziani - Sviss
    Karin Ridell - Svíþjóð
    Marta Jerábková - Tékklandi
    Hans Brückner - Þýskalandi
    Jurgita Abraityté - Litháen
    Lina Antman - Finnlandi
    Barbara Giller - Austurríki

    1998-99 (27)
    Clara Morgana Gillis - Bandaríkjunum
    Jayne Carroll - Bretlandi
    Rossitza Minerva Gueorguieva - Búlgaríu
    Nanna Kalkar - Danmörku
    Cécile Thueux - Frakklandi
    Cecilie Ørjaseter Elvsaas - Noregi
    Edmunds Akitis - Lettlandi
    Aurelijus Vijunas  - Litháen
    Gunilla Johansson - Svíþjóð
    Ilona Gottwaldová - Tékklandi
    Jadwiga Dobrzaniecka - Póllandi
    Andrei Melnikov - Rússlandi
    Yelena Yershova - Rússlandi
    Irma Oboladze-Matsjavariani - Rússlandi
    Kristján Ahronson - Kanada
    Liang Shu-Chi - Kína
    Lilja Holm Guðbrandsdóttir - Grænlandi
    Helga Davids - Hollandi
    Alessandro Mazzarini - Ítalíu
    Akiko Hasegawa - Japan
    Marion Lerner Þýskalandi
    Lena Reinert - Færeyjum
    Ilva Petersone - Lettlandi
    Sofia Helena Kairenius - Finnlandi
    Tonno Jonuks - Eistlandi
    Tristin M. Norenberg-Goodmanson - Kanada
    Yuanji Zeng - Kína

    1999-2000 (25)
    Roland Ewer IV Chattaway - Bandaríkjunum
    Russel Moxham - Bretlandi
    Nedelina Stoyanova Mineva - Búlgaríu
    Birgit Eggert - Danmörku
    Maarja Siiner - Eistlandi
    Tuomas Kauko - Finnlandi
    Emilie Mariat - Frakklandi
    Viola Miglio - Ítalíu
    Elena Musitelli - Ítalíu
    Iura Yoshihiko - Japan
    Kristján Ahronsson - Kanada
    Christopher Morden - Kanada
    Tristin M.N. Goodmanson - Kanada
    Wang Wuping - Kína
    Edmunds Akitis - Lettlandi
    Aurelijus Vijunas - Litháen
    Ragnhild Svellingen - Noregi
    Andrei Korovine - Rússlandi
    Irma Oboladze-Matsjavariani - Rússlandi
    María Jesús Ramos Galdo - Spáni
    Lars Mårtensson - Svíþjóð
    Silvie Grospicová - Tékklandi
    Yuan-San Chen - Tævan
    Marion Lerner - Þýskalandi
    Lena Reinert - Færeyjum 

    2000-2001 (22)
    Emilie Mariat - Frakklandi
    Ito Yutaka - Japan David Nickel - Kanada
    Hanna Marketta Ampula - Finnlandi
    Helle Selma Harbsmeier - Danmörku
    Eve Anton - Eistlandi
    Iris Hahn - Þýskalandi
    Ilona Gottwaldová - Tékklandi
    Helen Johansen - Færeyjum
    Janis Vizulis - Lettlandi
    María Jesus Ramos Galdo - Spáni
    Pavel Vondricka - Tékklandi
    Rachel Tonkin - Bretlandi
    Sandra Bruneikaite - Litháen
    Børge Nordbø - Noregi
    Aleksander Werezcynski - Póllandi
    Ékatarina Gavrílína - Rússlandi
    Silke Wälti - Sviss
    Steinunn Jónsdóttir Benjaminsson - Kanada
    Stephanie Ann Schlitz - Bandaríkjunum
    Todor Georgiev - Búlgaríu
    Xiaoshui Liu – Kína

    2001-2002 (23)
    Alan James Macniven - Bretlandi
    Aleksander Wereszczynski - Póllandi
    Chih-Hsuah Yu - Tævan
    Dan Liu - Kína
    David Nickel - Kanada
    Dens Dimins - Lettlandi
    Donica Lara Olafson - Kanada
    Ekaterina Gavrilina - Rússlandi
    Eva Maria Engström - Svíþjóð
    Helen Johansen - Færeyjum
    Helga Davids - Hollandi
    Helle Selma Harbsmeyer - Danmörku
    Janice Leigh Hawes - Bandaríkjunum
    Juan Ignacio Toro Escudero - Spáni
    Jurgita Kunsmanaite - Litháen
    Magnus Fredrik Brenner - Finnlandi
    Marian Chmelar - Tékklandi
    Mikhail Timofeev - Rússlandi
    Minako Entwisle - Japan
    Nedelina Stoyanova Ivanova - Búlgaríu
    Svein Aake Tuven - Noregi
    Toomas Lapp - Eistlandi
    Ursula Maria Giger - Sviss

    2002-2003 (28)
    Angelika Lijur - Eistlandi
    Beata Rödlingova -Tékklandi
    Cyril de Pins - Frakklandi
    Dens Dimins - Lettlandi
    Emily Archer - Bretlandi
    Heidi Irene Bohn - Bandaríkjunum
    Helle Selma Harbsmeyer - Danmörku
    Javier T. Campamelos - Spáni?
    Johanna A. Skórzewska - Noregi
    Koichi Omiya - Japan
    Kornélia E. Papp - Ungverjalandi
    Malin Eriksson - Svíþjóð
    Maria Krüger - Þýskalandi
    Maurizio Tani - Ítalíu
    Nedelina Stoyanova Ivanova - Búlgaríu
    Olga Holownia - Póllandi
    Olja Markelova - Rússlandi
    Plamen Nenchev - Búlgaríu
    Pouwel Mathijs Caspers - Hollandi
    Rasa Baranauskiené - Litháen
    Sanna Andrassardottir Dahl - Færeyjum
    Shawn Ross Bryant - Kanada
    Silvia Essl - Austurríki
    Tatja Kemppainen - Finnlandi
    Tricia Signy McKay - Kanada
    Ulla Uhrskov - Grænlandi
    Ursula Giger - Sviss
    Wang Lili - Kína

    2003-2004 (26)
    Alan Bart Cameron - Bandaríkjunum
    Angelika Ljur - Eistlandi
    Anna Kaarina Koskinen - Finnlandi
    Anna Önfjord - Danmörku
    Annely Tomson - Eistlandi
    Charlotte Bartkowiak - Frakklandi
    Ekaterina Dieva - Rússlandi
    Elias Portela Fernandez - Spáni
    James Rose - Bretlandi
    Jiri Stary - Tékklandi
    Jonas Damulis - Litháen
    Katelin Parsons - Kanada
    Kristine Isaksen - Noregi
    Maurizio Tani - Ítalíu
    Melody Cornuau - Frakklandi
    Olga Holownia - Póllandi
    Olga Markelova - Rússlandi
    Oliver Watts - Bretlandi
    Paul Caspers - Hollandi
    Sanna Andrassardóttir - Færeyjum
    Shawn Bryant - Kanada
    Tomoko Daimaru  - Japan
    Velina Gerdzhikova - Búlgaríu
    Veronika Egyed - Ungverjalandi
    Viktor Mandrik - Hvíta Rússlandi
    Wei Wu - Kína

    2004-2005 (28)
    Angelika Lijur - Eistlandi
    Anna Önfjord - Danmörku
    Camilla M. Udd - Finnlandi
    Charlotte Bartkowiak - Frakklandi
    Czarnecki Przemyslaw - Póllandi
    Ekaterina Dieva - Rússlandi
    Elias Portela Fernandez - Spáni
    Giovanni Verri - Ítalíu
    Irene Ruth Kupferschmied - Þýskalandi
    James Rose - Bretlandi
    Jonas Damulis - Litháen
    Karina Branilovic - Króatíu
    Katelin Parsons - Kanada
    Kornélia Papp - Ungverjalandi
    Lukas Rösli - Sviss
    Matus Mraz - Slóvakíu
    Mikhail Timofeev - Rússlandi
    Naoko Kuwahara - Japan
    Nelleke Kralt - Hollandi
    Oliver Watts - Bretlandi
    Outi Kuosmanen - Finnlandi
    Ping Wang - Kína
    Raphael Cornu - Frakklandi
    Sanna Andrassardóttir -  Færeyjum
    Stefanie Lee Olsen - Bandaríkjunum
    Teodoro Manrique Anton - Spáni
    Triin Laidoner - Eistlandi
    Viktor Mandrik - Hvíta Rússlandi

    2005-2006 (27)
    Alda Kravec - Kanada
    Alexander Pfaff - Þýskalandi
    Betina Aumair - Austurríki
    Camilla M. Udd - Finnlandi
    Edel Porter - Írlandi
    Eric Shane Bryan - Bandaríkjunum
    Helena Brezinová - Tékklandi
    Ine Camille Björnsten - Noregi
    James Michael Rose - Bretlandi
    Jane Victoria Appleton - Ástralíu
    Karina Branilovic - Króatíu
    Katelin M. Parsons - Kanada
    Kim G.J. Liebrand - Hollandi
    Kornelía E. Papp - Ungverjalandi
    Lubomira Kuzmov - Slóvakíu
    Madlaina Dosch - Sviss
    Marijke Hoste - Belgíu
    Raphael Cornu - Frakkkland
    Svetlana Maliontina - Rússlandi
    Teodoro Manrique Anton - Spáni
    Tihomir Rangelov - Búlgaríu
    Tomas Kiznis - Litháen
    Triin Laidoner - Eistlandi
    Viktor Mandrik - Hvíta Rússlandi
    Yasuyki Naito - Japan
    Yi-Chia Lin - Tævan
    Zhenyu Liu - Kína

    2006-2007 (29)
    Alda Kravec - Kanada
    Alexander Pfaff - Þýskalandi
    Branislav Bedi - Slóvakíu
    Chieko Suzuki - Japan
    Elias Portela - Spáni
    Erika Ruth Sigurdson - Kanada
    Giovanni Verri - Ítalíu
    Inese Bartule - Lettlandi
    James William Womack - Bretlandi
    Jane Victoria Appleton - Ástralíu
    Karen Stevens - Belgíu
    Karina Branilovic - Króatíu
    László Cseh- Ungverjalandi
    Mart Kuldkepp - Eistlandi
    Michael Schäfer - Þýskalandi
    Miriam Stock - Þýskalandi
    Paul Sander Langeslag - Hollandi
    Pietro Moretto - Ítalíu
    Raphael Cornu - Frakklandi
    Samantha Rideout - Kanada
    Sárka Wohlmutová - Tékklandi
    Svetlana Malyutina - Rússlandi
    Tara Dawn Carter - Bandaríkjunum
    Tihomir Rangelov - Búlgaríu
    Tomas Kiznis - Litháen
    Triin Laidoner - Eistlandi
    Tsveta Zikolova - Búlgaríu
    Veronika Egyed - Ungverjalandi
    Ying Chen - Kína

    2007-2008 (29)
    Alda Kravec - Kanada
    Aleksandra Maria Cieslinska - Póllandi
    Andres Karjus - Eistlandi
    Ann-Marie Long - Írlandi
    Branislav Bedi - Slóvakíu
    Carrie Roy - Bandaríkjunum
    Charlotte Hannah Ferrier - Bretlandi
    Claudia Cabras - Ítalíu
    Csaba Oppelt - Ungverjalandi
    Fernán Gonzalez Domingo - Spáni
    Giovanni Verri - Ítalíu
    Helen Frances Leslie - Bretlandi
    Heleri Aavastik - Eistlandi
    Inese Bartule - Lettlandi
    Jane Victoria Appleton - Ástralíu
    Jean-Christophe Salaun - Frakklandi
    Joel Douglas Anderson - Bandaríkjunum
    Johnny F. Lindholm - Danmörku
    Marija Cabuskina - Lettlandi
    Ming-wei Chien - Tævan
    Nicola Elise Lugosch - Bandaríkjunum
    Pavel Vondricka - Tékklandi
    Samuel Spycher - Sviss
    Sárka Wohlmutová - Tékklandi
    Shuhui Wang - Kína
    Svetlana Malyutina - Rússlandi
    Tihomir Rangelov - Búlgaríu
    Tomas Kiznis - Litháen
    Yoriko Takaku - Japan

    2008-2009 (25)
    Adam Schoemaker - Bandaríkjunum
    Aleksandra Cieslinska - Póllandi
    Ales Chejn - Tékklandi
    Anna Piskarjova - Eistlandi
    Branislav Bedi - Slóvakíu
    Camilla Basset - Bretlandi
    Chieko Suzuki - Japan
    Chiharu Nishizuka - Japan
    Csaba Oppelt - Ungverjalandi
    Dale Kedwards - Bretlandi
    Etienne Poisson - Kanada
    Fernán Gonzalez - Spáni
    Gabriel Roldán Toro - Spáni
    Jean-Christophe Salaun - Frakklandi
    Joel Brian Fridfinnson - Kanada
    Natalia Tejedor Sanz - Spáni
    Pavel Vondricka - Tékklandi
    Samara Ella Fricek - Austurríki
    Sárka Wohlmutmová - Tékklandi
    Shirong Wang - Kína
    Shuhui Wang - Kína
    Tobias Reuter - Þýskalandi
    Ugne Verzbickaité - Litháen
    Vincent Holard - Frakklandi
    Zuzana Stankovitsova - Slóvakíu

    2009-2010 (20)
    Aleksandra Cieslinska - Póllandi
    Ales Chejn - Tékklandi
    Chiharu Nishizuka - Japan
    David Simecek - Tékklandi
    Deborah Potts - Bretlandi
    Etienne Poisson - Kanada
    Fabio Texídó-Benedí - Spáni
    Heleri Aavastik - Eistlandi
    Jason Ranon Uri Rotstein - Bandaríkjunum
    Jean-Christophe Salaun - Frakklandi
    Joel Brian Fridfinnson - Kanada
    Julia C. Kunz – Austurríki
    Maja Egli - Sviss
    Mami Nagai - Japan
    Monika Sirvyté - Litháen
    Rebekka Naab - Þýskalandi
    Sikk Kadri - Eistlandi
    Vigdis Garåsen - Noregi
    Xing Ying Ying - Kína
    Yao Jiajing - Kína

    2010-2011 (18)
    Aleksandra Gogloza - Póllandi
    Ales Chejn - Tékklandi
    Edvardas Paskevisius - Litháen
    Etienne Poisson - Kanada
    Fabio Teixidó-Benedí - Spáni
    Fabrizio Ducci, - Ítalíu
    Gabriel Roldán Toro - Spáni,
    Iva Pavlakovic - Króatíu
    Mami Nagai - Japan
    Michelle Louise Bethell - Bretlandi
    Milka Rebekka Rainio- - Finnlandi
    Monika Sirvyté –Litháen
    Ryan Eric Johnson - Kanada
    Shuhui Wang - Kína
    Sikk Kadri - Eistlandi
    Sophia Van Treeck - Þýskalandi
    Wei LIU - Kína
    Zuzana Stankovitsova - Slóvakíu

    2011-2012 (18)
    Ana Stanicevic – Serbía
    David Baker - England
    Edoardo Mastantuoni – Ítalía
    Edvardas Paskevicius – Litháen
    Elisabeth Haug –Þýskaland
    Iva Pavlakovic – Króatía
    Jonas Keller - Sviss
    Mami Nagai - Japan
    Marija Serdar – Króatía
    Milka Rebekka Rainio - Finnland
    Monika Sirvyte- Litháen
    Noémi Nagy - Ungverjaland
    Olga Shpyakina – Rússland
    Rafael Fernando Mesa Jiménez – Spánn
    Remigiusz Gogosz – Pólland
    Ryan Eric Johnson -Kanada
    Yuki Minamisawa -Japan
    Zuzana Stankovitsova –  Slóvakía

    2012-2013  (18)
    Ana Stanicevic – Serbía
    Edoardo Mastantuoni – Ítalía
    Edvardas Paskevicius – Litháen
    Elisabeth Haug –Þýskaland
    Jing Tang – Kína
    Joanne Shortt Butler – UK/Írland
    Johannes Müllerlei – Þýskalandi
    Jordan Morris Chark - Kanada
    Katalin Rácz – Ungverjalandi
    Larissa Kyzer – Bandaríkjunum
    Maciej Michalski – Póllandi
    Martina Kasparova – Tékklandi
    Matteo Tarsi – Ítalíu
    Miro Frakic – Króatíu
    Nadezda Kusner – Litháen
    Noémi Nagy - Ungverjaland
    Stephanie Schuster – Þýskalandi
    Yuki Minamisawa -Japan

    2013-2014 (18)
    Alexis Gratpenche – Frakkland
    Ana Stanicevic – Serbía
    Attila Korsós – Ungverjaland
    Daria Lazic – Króatía
    Diego Román Martínez – Spánn
    Elisabeth Haug – Þýskaland
    Elliott Brandsma – Bandaríkin
    Fenja Berenike Bonn – Þýskaland
    Laetitia Oertle – Sviss
    Lukás Císar – Slóvakía
    Matteo Tarsi – Ítalía
    Matthew Fitzimmons - Kanada
    Mirko Garofalo – Ítalía
    Olga Muranova – Rússland
    Rebecca Merkelbach – Þýskaland
    Vít Opravil – Tékkland
    Xindan Xu – Kína
    Yann Chagneau – Frakkland

    2014-2015 (16)
    Aurora Martino  – Ítalía
    Daria Lazic – Króatía
    Franziska Madulain Hüether – Þýskaland
    Giedre Razgute – Litáen
    John Joseph Gallgher – Bretland
    Julie Rose Summers – Bandaríkin
    Kelsey Hopkins – Bandaríkin
    Kimberly Kathleen Irwin – Kanada
    Lucie Korecká – Tékkland
    Martina Kasparová – Tékkland
    tyás Dunajcsik – Ungverjaland
    Mirko Garofalo – Ítalía
    Piotr Placzkiewicz – Pólland
    Vít Opravil – Tékkland
    Xindan Xu – Kína
    Yann Chagneau – Frakkland

    2015-2016 (16)
    Arléne Lucianaz – Ítalía
    Balduin Landolt – Sviss
    Daria Lazic – Króatía
    Elijah John Petzold – Bandaríkin

    Giedre Razgute – Litáen
    Julie Rose Summers – Bandaríkin
    Julius Rothlaender – Þýskaland

    Kelsey Hopkins – Bandaríkin
    Martina Kasparová – Tékkland

    Mátyás Dunajcsik – Ungverjaland
    Sebastian Peczek – Pólland
    Stephen Alexander Shaw – Kanada
    Vít Opravil – Tékkland
    Xindan Xu – Kína
    Xinyu Zhang – Kína

    Yann Chagneau – Frakkland

    2016-2017 (15)
    Arléne Lucianaz – Ítalía
    Francesco Colombo – Ítalía

    Giedre Razgute – Litáen
    Julie Rose Summers – Bandaríkin
    Juliette Coirier – Frakkland
    Kelsey Hopkins – Bandaríkin

    Lena Braun – Þýskaland
    Madita Verena Knöpfle – Þýskaland
    Megan Alyssa Matich – Bandaríkin
    Nikola Machackova – Tékkland
    Piergiorgio Consagra – Ítalía
    Vanja Versic – Króatía
    Victoria Bakshina – Rússland
    Xinyu Zhang – Kína
    Yunran Zhu – Kína

    2017-2018 (15)
    Arléne Lucianaz – Ítalía
    Elisia di Franco - Ítalía
    Hannah Rae Hethmon - Bandaríkin
    Jakob Beat Altman - Þýskland
    Ján Zat´ko - Slóvakía
    Jay Lalonde - Tékkland
    Karolina Klis - Pólland
    Maria Flaksman - Rússland
    Mathilde Maindrault - Frakkland
    Megan Alyssa Matich - Bandaríkin
    Piergiorgio Consagra – Ítalía
    Vaida Jankuanaite - Litháen
    Vanja Versic – Króatía
    Victoria Bakshina – Rússland
    Yunran Zhu – Kína

    2018-2019 (15)
    Avery Brooks Bennett - Bandaríkin
    Ján Zat´ko - Slóvakía
    Jay Lalonde - Tékkland
    Karolina Klis - Pólland
    Mathilde Maindrault - Frakkland
    Matthias Birger Niehaus - Þýskaland
    Megan Alyssa Matich - Bandaríkin
    Piergiorgio Consagra – Ítalía
    Robert Lahoud - Kanada
    Sebastian Grzegorz Rynkiewicz - Pólland
    Tim Lüthi - Sviss
    Vaida Jankuanaite - Litháe
    Vanja Versic – Króatía
    Victoria Bakshina – Rússland
    Yunran Zhu – Kína